;ςΕ;ςΕ;ςΕ

Τετάρτη, 5 Νοεμβρίου 2014

Πρόγραμμα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

1η Αγωνιστική                                                                                   2η Αγωνιστική

1) ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − ΑΟ Μάκρης                                              1) ΑΕΚ Έβρου − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής  5-2
2) ΑΟ Αρίστεινου − Π.Α.Ε Νιψας                                          2)ΑΟ Μάκρης − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
3 )Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − Ατρόμητος Άβαντα                            3) Π.Α.Ε Νιψας − Α.Ο.Αγνάντια 
4) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια − ΑΟ Δορίσκου                                           4)Ατρόμητος Άβαντα −  Βρυσούλας
5) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας − ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου                        5) ΑΟ Δορίσκου − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου
6) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου   Νίκη Απαλού                                          6) ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου   Νίκη Απαλού 
7) ΑΕΚ Έβρου ΡΕΠΟ                                                           7)Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών 

3η Αγωνιστική                                                                                        4η Αγωνιστική


1) ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου                                          1) Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής 
2) Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − ΑΕΚ Έβρου    0-0                              2)ΑΟ Αρίστεινου − Α.Ο.Αγνάντια
3) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια − ΑΟ Μάκρης                                             3) ΑΕΚ Έβρου − Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας  1-1
4) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου − Π.Α.Ε Νιψας                                          4) ΑΟ Μάκρης − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου
5) Νίκη Απαλού   Ατρόμητος Άβαντα                                     5) Π.Α.Ε Νιψας   ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου
 6) ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου − ΑΟ Δορίσκου                                  6) Ατρόμητος Άβαντα − ΑΟ Δορίσκου
 7) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας ΡΕΠΟ                                               7) Νίκη Απαλού ΡΕΠΟ

5η Αγωνιστική                                                                                      6η Αγωνιστική

1) ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − Α.Ο.Αγνάντια                                            1) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής 

2) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας − Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών                           2) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου  
3) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου                                       3) Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − Νίκη Απαλού
4) Νίκη Απαλού −ΑΕΚ Έβρου    2-0                                      4)ΑΟ Αρίστεινου − ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 
) ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου - ΑΟ Μάκρης                                       5) ΑΕΚ Έβρου- ΑΟ Δορίσκου   5-3  
6) Ατρόμητος Άβαντα − Π.Α.Ε Νιψας                                    6) ΑΟ Μάκρης − Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 
7) ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής ΡΕΠΟ                                                          7)Π.Α.Ε Νιψας 

7η Αγωνιστική                                                                         
       8η Αγωνιστική

1)ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου                                           1) Νίκη Απαλού − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής 

2)Νίκη Απαλού − Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας                                   2) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου − ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 
3) ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου − Α.Ο.Αγνάντια                                 3) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας − ΑΟ Δορίσκου 
4) ΑΟ Δορίσκου   Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών                                     4) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια   Ατρόμητος Άβαντα 
5) Ατρόμητος Άβαντα − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου                                   5 )Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − Π.Α.Ε Νιψας   
6) Π.Α.Ε Νιψας − ΑΕΚ Έβρου     3-0                                     6) ΑΕΚ Έβρου − ΑΟ Μάκρης  5-0
7) ΑΟ Μάκρης ΡΕΠΟ                                                           7) ΑΟ Αρίστεινου ΡΕΠΟ  
 

9η Αγωνιστική                                                                            10η Αγωνιστική

1)ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου                                 1) ΑΟ Δορίσκου − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής    
2) ΑΟ Δορίσκου − Νίκη Απαλού                                        2) ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου − Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
 3) Ατρόμητος Άβαντα − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου                             3) Νίκη Απαλού − Π.Α.Ε Νιψας
4) Π.Α.Ε Νιψας − Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας                                4) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας − ΑΟ Μάκρης 
5) ΑΟ Μάκρης   Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών                                    5) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια -  ΑΕΚ Έβρου   1-2
6) ΑΟ Αρίστεινου − ΑΕΚ Έβρου  4-2                                   6 )Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου
 7) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια ΡΕΠΟ                                                    7) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου ΡΕΠΟ 

11η Αγωνιστική                                                                        12η Αγωνιστική


1) ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής − Ατρόμητος Άβαντα                                  1)Π.Α.Ε Νιψας − ΑΕ Ν. Χιλής

2) Π.Α.Ε Νιψας − ΑΟ Δορίσκου                                         2)ΑΟ Δορίσκου − ΑΟ Μάκρης 
3)ΑΟ Μάκρης − Νίκη Απαλού                                            3)ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου − ΑΕΚ Έβρου   1-2
4) ΑΕΚ Έβρου − Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου  1-3                                  4) Νίκη Απαλού − ΑΟ Αρίστεινου 
5) ΑΟ Αρίστεινου − Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας                             5) Α.Ο. Μαΐστρου − Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών 
6) Α.Ο.Αγνάντια   Α.Ο.Καππαδοκών                                 6) Ασπίδα Βρυσούλας   Α.Ο.Αγνάντια 
7)ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου ΡΕΠΟ                                             7) Ατρόμητος Άβαντα ΡΕΠΟ


13η Αγωνιστική

1)Μάκρη – Νίψα
2)ΑΕΚ Έβρου – Ατρόμητος Άβαντα
3)Αρίστεινο – Δορίσκος
4)Καππαδοκία – Μοναστηράκι
5)Αγνάντια – Απαλός
6)ΑΟ Μαΐστρου – Βρυσούλα
7) Ν. Χιλή 
ΡΕΠΟ

0 σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου